Organi

PREDSEDNIK

  • MEDVED ANTON
    Stražgojnica 6
    2331 PRAGERSKO
    GSM:041/82 60 07

PODPREDSEDNIKI

  • ŽVEGLIČ ROMAN
    Stržišče 4
    8292 ZABUKOVJE
    GSM:041/62 6024
  • UNUK MILAN
    Zg. Jablane 35
    2326 CIRKOVCE
  • KUČAN FRANC
    Tešanovci 60
    9226 MORAVSKE TOPLICE
    GSM:051/34 79 92

REGIJSKI PREDSTAVNIKI - (člani izvršilnega odbora)

  • REGIJA NOVA GORICA

    KRISTANČIČ DUŠAN
    Medana 29
    5212 Dobrovo v brdih
    GSM:041/69 06 99
  • REGIJA KOPER

    KLABJAN PINO JOŽEF
    Osp 80 a
    6275 ČRNI KAL
    GSM:041/63 72 20
  • REGIJA KRANJ

    BERGANT Stanislav
    Kokra 42
    4205 PREDDVOR
    GSM:
  • REGIJA LJUBLJANA

    PER JANEZ
    Slovenska cesta 3
    1234 MENGEŠ
    GSM:014/70 75 30
  • REGIJA KOČEVJE

    ZEMLJIČ LEON
    Stari breg 2
    1331 KOČEVJE
    GSM:051/61 49 00
  • REGIJA POSTOJNA

    PETERNELJ FLORJAN
    Brce 10
    6250 ILIRSKA BISTRICA
    GSM:041/58 41 93
  • REGIJA NOVO MESTO

    JAKI STANKO
    Brinje 6
    8232 ŠENTRUPERT
    GSM:041/50 88 92
  • REGIJA BREŽICE

    OREŠEK BORIS
    Florjanska 4
    8290 SEVNICA
    GSM:041/95 05 47
  • REGIJA CELJE

    REČNIK BOJAN
    Žiče 45
    3215 LOČE
    GSM:041/20 62 82
  • REGIJA PTUJ

    STRMŠEK MILAN
    Šikole 12
    2331 PRAGERSKO
    GSM:041/60 43 07
  • REGIJA MARIBOR

    NEUDAUER UROŠ
    Drvanje 34
    2234 Benedikt
    GSM:
  • REGIJA SLOVENJ GRADEC

    ROČNIK GREGOR
    Zavodje 31
    3325 ŠOŠTANJ
    GSM:031/58 38 65
  • REGIJA MURSKA SOBOTA

    ŠTIH FRANC
    Noršinci pri Ljutomeru 3
    9240 LJUTOMER
    GSM:041/70 50 71

NADZORNI ODBOR

  • ZAVEC JANEZ 
    Lancova vas 14a
    2284 VIDEM PRI PTUJU
  • ZADRAVEC JOŽEF
    Miklavž 51
    2275 MIKLAVŽ PRI ORMOŽU
  • ANTON PERŠUH
    Zg. Jablane 14
    2326 Cirkovce
  • ZUPANČIČ JOŽEF
    Pod lipo7
    8274 RAKA
  • dr. JOŽE HLADNIK
    Petkovci 37
    1373 Rovte

ČASTNO RAZSODIŠČE

  • ANDREJ OGRIN
    Grajska ulica 30
    4264 BOHINJSKA BISTRICA
  • MARTIN HORVAT
    Ivanci 44
    9222 BOGOJNICE
  • KERT JANEZ
    Čirče 24
    4000 KRANJ
  • SIMEONOV FANIKA
    Zg. Vodale
    8295 TRŽIŠČE
  • SLAVKO TRSTENJAK
    Frankovci 20
    2270 Ormož

PODRUŽNICE

  • PODRUŽNICA OBALA

    Franko PEČAR
    Liminjanska 96
    6320 PORTOROŽ
  • PODRUŽNICA SLOVENSKA ISTRA

    Jožef Pino KLABJAN
    Osp 80a
    6275 ČRNI KAL
  • PODRUŽNICA AJDOVŠČINA

    Silvan KOREN
    Budanje 31
    5271 VIPAVA
  • PODRUŽNICA TREBNJE

    Jože MAROLT
    Studenec 3
    8210 TREBNJE
  • PODRUŽNICA BREŽICE

    Iztok GRAMC
    Gazice 3
    8263 CERKLJE OB KRKI
  • PODRUŽNICA NOVO MESTO

    Jernej REDEK
    Krka 21
    8000 Novo mesto
  • PODRUŽNICA SAVINJSKA DOLINA

    Rafko KERZNAR
    Šmiklavž 22
    3342 GORNJI GRAD
  • PODRUŽNICA SEVNICA

    Peter KONČINA
    Polje 19
    8296 KRMELJ
  • PODRUŽNICA BELA KRAJINA

    Sonja ŠKOF
    Črešnjevec 1
    8333 SEMIČ
  • PODRUŽNICA PTUJ Z OKOLICO

    Anton MEDVED
    Stražgonjca 6
    2331 PRAGERSKO
  • PODRUŽNICA GROSUPLJE

    Alojz POTOČNIK
    Kolodvorska 3
    1290 GROSUPLJE
  • PODRUŽNICA SUHA KRAJINA

    Feliks MRVAR
    Cvibel 17
    8360 ŽUŽEMBERK
  • PODRUŽNICA KRŠKO

    Jože ZUPANČIČ
    Podlipa 7
    8274 RAKA
  • PODRUŽNICA POMURJE

    Franc ŠTIH
    Noršinci pri Ljut. 3
    9240 LJUTOMER
  • PODRUŽNICA PTUJ Z OKOLICO

    Milan STRMŠEK
    Šikole 12
    2331 PRAGERSKO
  • PODRUŽNICA GROSUPLJE

    Alojz POTOČNIK
    Kolodvorska 3
    1290 GROSUPLJE
  • PODRUŽNICA SUHA KRAJINA

    Feliks MRVAR
    Cvibel 17
    8360 ŽUŽEMBERK
  • PODRUŽNICA KOČEVJE

    Leon ZEMLJIČ
    Stari breg 2
    1330 Kočevje
  • PODRUŽNICA ORMOŽ

    Jože ZADRAVEC
    Miklavž 51
    2275 MIKLAVŽ PRI ORMOŽU

STROKOVNI TAJNIK

  • Jernej REDEK
    mob: 031/65 66 37